Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, WITHAM DRIVE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN4 4PY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,500
Last Sold Price
1 October 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+225.0%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£84,500
+225.0%
Sold on 1 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 15 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN4 4PY
← Back to All Properties