Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, REGAL COURT, THORNYCROFT CLOSE, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG14 5QG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+8.1%
Sold on 14 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+3.6%
Sold on 22 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,500
Sold on 31 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG14 5QG
← Back to All Properties