Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, DRAKE CLOSE, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX
SS7 3YL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£65,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£335,000
+24.1%
Sold on 14 January 2022
Terraced
+£65,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£269,995
+74.2%
Sold on 29 September 2016
Terraced
+£115,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,950
+91.3%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Terraced
+£73,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 8 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS7 3YL
← Back to All Properties