6, ASCHAM HALL, LADY PARK AVENUE, BINGLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD16 4UB

8 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2022
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£170,000+25.0%
Sold on 12 December 2022
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #8
£136,000+9.7%
Sold on 2 October 2020
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£124,000+12.7%
Sold on 19 November 2015
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£110,000+12.2%
Sold on 11 April 2014
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£98,000-29.0%
Sold on 30 June 2010
Terraced
-£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,950+130.1%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+5.2%
Sold on 19 November 1999
Terraced
+£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 10 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1