Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
242, GROVELEY LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B31 4QD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£49,995
Last Sold Price
7 October 1996
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4899.5%
Price Change
+£48,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£49,995
+4899.5%
Sold on 7 October 1996
Terraced
+£48,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,000
Sold on 2 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B31 4QD
← Back to All Properties