Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, SEYMOUR AVENUE, BRANDON, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP27 0XH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.2%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£168,000
+73.2%
Sold on 17 October 2022
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
+96.0%
Sold on 15 April 2005
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 16 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP27 0XH
← Back to All Properties