Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, MONET PLACE, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 8SN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
+4.7%
Sold on 8 January 2021
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£320,000
+40.7%
Sold on 21 October 2016
Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£227,500
+78.4%
Sold on 23 February 2007
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+16.0%
Sold on 4 May 2001
Detached
+£17,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 16 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 8SN
← Back to All Properties