Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
KENVIA, NORWICH ROAD, CROMER, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR27 0HF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.0%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+1.0%
Sold on 20 July 2018
Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£287,000
+66.9%
Sold on 27 June 2017
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,000
Sold on 1 April 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR27 0HF
← Back to All Properties