22, DEREHAM ROAD, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK

NR20 3NL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,500
Last Sold Price
22 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.2%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£295,500+0.2%
Sold on 22 March 2023
Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000+65.7%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Detached
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000+44.7%
Sold on 11 July 2014
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,000
Sold on 31 October 2003
Detached
Sale #1