86, MEADOW VIEW, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL12 7PA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£148,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.9%
Price Change
+£83,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£148,000+127.9%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Terraced
+£83,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950+96.8%
Sold on 5 June 2003
Terraced
+£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 8 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1