22, DALTON CLOSE, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG31 8WS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£256,000
Last Sold Price
18 May 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£36,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£256,000+16.4%
Sold on 18 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£36,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,995
Sold on 28 June 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1