Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, ST SAVIOURS CRESCENT, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU1 5HG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,500
Last Sold Price
4 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.9%
Price Change
+£104,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£219,500
+90.9%
Sold on 4 November 2022
Terraced
+£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+289.8%
Sold on 23 February 2012
Terraced
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 29 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU1 5HG
← Back to All Properties