Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, DUDLEY GROVE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS7 0ND
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.1%
Price Change
+£175,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£340,000
+106.1%
Sold on 24 June 2022
Terraced
+£175,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,950
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS7 0ND
← Back to All Properties