Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, COCKSMEAD CROFT, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B14 6PR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.7%
Price Change
+£27,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£97,000
+38.7%
Sold on 22 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 10 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B14 6PR
← Back to All Properties