Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, LEXINGTON DRIVE, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 3UN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£211,500
Last Sold Price
22 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.6%
Price Change
-£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£211,500
-1.6%
Sold on 22 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+34.4%
Sold on 13 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+10.3%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 21 December 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 3UN
← Back to All Properties