Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
314, SOUTHEY GREEN ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S5 7QD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
+66.7%
Sold on 24 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
-0.6%
Sold on 27 January 2016
Semi-Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,500
Sold on 7 January 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S5 7QD
← Back to All Properties