Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, CROSFIELD COURT 244-248, LOWER HIGH STREET, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD17 2DB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.3%
Price Change
+£92,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£174,000
+112.3%
Sold on 3 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£92,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,950
Sold on 26 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD17 2DB
← Back to All Properties