Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, FARRINGDON WAY, TADLEY, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG26 3UA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,000
+13.0%
Sold on 15 February 2019
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+31.4%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
-2.8%
Sold on 31 May 2013
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 28 March 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG26 3UA
← Back to All Properties