15, CLARE GARDENS, PETERSFIELD, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE

GU31 4ET

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.6%
Price Change
+£86,200 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£205,000+72.6%
Sold on 10 November 2003
Terraced
+£86,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,800+38.1%
Sold on 22 June 2001
Terraced
+£32,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 25 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1