2, PENDLE VIEW, BLACKBURN, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB6 8AT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£390,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.0%
Price Change
+£190,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£390,000+95.0%
Sold on 30 October 2005
Detached
+£190,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000+23.5%
Sold on 25 March 2002
Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000-7.4%
Sold on 29 April 1999
Detached
-£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,950
Sold on 27 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1