66, SHARPLEY DRIVE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE4 1BP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£149,950
Last Sold Price
3 September 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£29,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£149,950+25.0%
Sold on 3 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000+14.3%
Sold on 12 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+218.2%
Sold on 21 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,000+6.5%
Sold on 17 April 1998
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 20 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1