Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, BRICK KILN ROAD, NORTH WALSHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR28 9XD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.5%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£96,000
+74.5%
Sold on 8 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000
+19.6%
Sold on 7 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000
+13.6%
Sold on 23 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 4 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR28 9XD
← Back to All Properties