Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE GOOSE AT GAMSTON, AMBLESIDE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 6NA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,820,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-45.7%
Price Change
-£1,529,999 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£1,820,000
-45.7%
Sold on 20 June 2024
Other
-£1,529,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£3,349,999
Sold on 24 May 2016
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 6NA
← Back to All Properties