14, HATCHGATE CLOSE, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE

RG18 9NY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£376,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.7%
Price Change
+£226,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£376,000+150.7%
Sold on 20 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£226,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000+10.7%
Sold on 4 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,500
Sold on 7 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1