Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, MOSS LANE, ALDERLEY EDGE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 7HP
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£750,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2024
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£750,000
+0.0%
Sold on 31 January 2024
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #7
£750,000
+30.4%
Sold on 31 January 2024
Terraced
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£575,000
+0.0%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£575,000
+49.4%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Terraced
+£190,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£385,000
+0.0%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£385,000
+102.6%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Terraced
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 9 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 7HP
← Back to All Properties