18, BERKELEY CLOSE, BIGGLESWADE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

SG18 8SY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£357,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.0%
Price Change
+£207,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£357,000+138.0%
Sold on 10 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£207,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,995+21.0%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£25,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000+63.2%
Sold on 23 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£48,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,995
Sold on 28 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1