Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, MASONS ROAD, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 5QJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£284,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+255.2%
Price Change
+£204,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£284,000
+255.2%
Sold on 14 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£204,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 22 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 5QJ
← Back to All Properties