Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, LIME AVENUE, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M41 5DB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,950
Last Sold Price
21 January 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.5%
Price Change
+£87,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£179,950
+94.5%
Sold on 21 January 2013
Terraced
+£87,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 30 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M41 5DB
← Back to All Properties