Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, RIVER WAY, LOUGHTON, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
IG10 3LH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,500
Last Sold Price
30 June 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.5%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£197,500
+16.5%
Sold on 30 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,500
+142.1%
Sold on 19 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 12 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IG10 3LH
← Back to All Properties