FLAT 22, NORTON GREEN COURT, THE GREEN, CHIPPING NORTON, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX7 5DB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£68,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-54.4%
Price Change
-£81,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£68,000-54.4%
Sold on 21 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000+34.9%
Sold on 10 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,533 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,467
Sold on 31 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1