Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, QUAINTON ROAD, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP18 0LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 1999
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£14,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£94,000
+17.6%
Sold on 10 June 1999
Terraced
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+33.3%
Sold on 29 June 1998
Terraced
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 4 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP18 0LP
← Back to All Properties