Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, BOLEYN CLOSE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 7QJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.6%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£188,000
+51.6%
Sold on 10 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+74.8%
Sold on 8 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,950
Sold on 27 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 7QJ
← Back to All Properties