4, MONTAGUE ROAD, BERKHAMSTED, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE

HP4 3DS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,175,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+360.8%
Price Change
+£920,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£1,175,000+360.8%
Sold on 18 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£920,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£255,000
Sold on 6 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1