Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, LINDADALE AVENUE, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 0NG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,950
Last Sold Price
23 August 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£104,950
+50.0%
Sold on 23 August 2010
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+166.5%
Sold on 24 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£43,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,250
Sold on 15 February 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 0NG
← Back to All Properties