Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, HOPTON GROVE, NEWPORT PAGNELL, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK16 0DW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£368,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.7%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£368,000
+24.7%
Sold on 29 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£295,000
+40.5%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+8.8%
Sold on 2 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,000
-1.1%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Semi-Detached
-£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,050
Sold on 30 June 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK16 0DW
← Back to All Properties