Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
SILVERHALL, SOUTHWICK ROAD, FAREHAM, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
PO17 6JN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£379,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-41.7%
Price Change
-£271,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£379,000
-41.7%
Sold on 21 November 2025
Detached
-£271,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£650,000
+97.0%
Sold on 30 August 2023
Detached
+£320,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£330,000
Sold on 7 February 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO17 6JN
← Back to All Properties