19, ST CHADS ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY1 6BP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£219,950
Last Sold Price
30 July 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.0%
Price Change
+£98,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£219,950+81.0%
Sold on 30 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£98,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,500
Sold on 7 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1