Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, BAINBRIDGE AVENUE, WARRINGTON, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA3 2DJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£140,000
+12.0%
Sold on 21 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+12.6%
Sold on 22 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£111,000
+58.7%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£41,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+42.9%
Sold on 19 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,950
Sold on 24 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA3 2DJ
← Back to All Properties