Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, VICTORIA ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA15 9AB
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£599,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£599,000
+7.0%
Sold on 15 February 2021
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£560,000
+49.3%
Sold on 27 October 2016
Terraced
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£375,000
+78.6%
Sold on 27 October 2015
Terraced
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+92.7%
Sold on 11 April 2003
Terraced
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000
+34.6%
Sold on 5 February 1999
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 7 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA15 9AB
← Back to All Properties