Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, CRAVEN STREET, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO14 1AX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,500
Last Sold Price
30 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£152,500
+13.0%
Sold on 30 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+1.9%
Sold on 1 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+13.2%
Sold on 8 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 7 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO14 1AX
← Back to All Properties