Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, TOTTERIDGE AVENUE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 6XG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£333,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£62,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£333,000
+22.9%
Sold on 13 October 2017
Terraced
+£62,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£270,950
+40.8%
Sold on 13 July 2015
Terraced
+£78,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,500
+10.6%
Sold on 9 September 2009
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,000
+79.4%
Sold on 25 February 2003
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 30 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 6XG
← Back to All Properties