Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, BURGH ROAD, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 7NB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,950
Last Sold Price
20 August 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£12,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£189,950
+7.0%
Sold on 20 August 2010
Detached
+£12,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500
+10.9%
Sold on 20 April 2007
Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 7 April 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 7NB
← Back to All Properties