39, OXFORD STREET, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA

LA14 5QJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.0%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£110,000+150.0%
Sold on 17 January 2013
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000+13.0%
Sold on 22 October 2001
Terraced
+£5,075 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,925
Sold on 25 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1