Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
130, GEORGE ROCHE ROAD, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT1 3LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£214,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£214,000
+0.0%
Sold on 23 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£214,000
+3.4%
Sold on 2 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£207,000
Sold on 24 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT1 3LP
← Back to All Properties