86, ALEXANDRA STREET, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL6 9QP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£61,250
Last Sold Price
17 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.2%
Price Change
+£31,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£61,250+104.2%
Sold on 17 April 2015
Terraced
+£31,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000+140.0%
Sold on 19 June 2002
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,500
Sold on 5 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1