Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
378, LONDON ROAD, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA1 3ER
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,500
Last Sold Price
5 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£13,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£147,500
+10.3%
Sold on 5 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£13,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,750
+181.6%
Sold on 22 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£86,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 16 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 3ER
← Back to All Properties