Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, LAMBRELL AVENUE, SHEFFIELD, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S26 5NS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£30,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+15.0%
Sold on 20 December 2019
Detached
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,995
-9.1%
Sold on 25 March 2009
Detached
-£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 22 August 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S26 5NS
← Back to All Properties