Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, QUEBEC STREET, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN2 9UZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.1%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+46.1%
Sold on 7 November 2014
Terraced
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£222,500
+32.4%
Sold on 23 September 2005
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+71.5%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Terraced
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,950
Sold on 10 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN2 9UZ
← Back to All Properties