Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, OLD HALL CLOSE, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 4JQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+5.0%
Sold on 31 January 2014
Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950
+159.7%
Sold on 25 February 2005
Detached
+£122,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 5 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 4JQ
← Back to All Properties