42, TATTENHAM GROVE, EPSOM, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

KT18 5QP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£643,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.9%
Price Change
+£346,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£643,000+116.9%
Sold on 3 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£346,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£296,500+4.8%
Sold on 22 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£283,000+371.7%
Sold on 28 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£223,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 25 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1